6 Hrs
الصريح
المصدر:

الصريح

2026-09-01T10:17:37.000Z

الأكثر قراءة

Al-Waslaty wildfire spreads to Jabal Al-Qitoun

الصباحالصباحالصباح
19 Hrs2026-08-31T21:22:11.000Z
Al-Waslaty wildfire spreads to Jabal Al-Qitoun

Digital Ministry launches Khadamat app

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
22 Hrs2026-08-31T18:01:34.000Z
Digital Ministry launches Khadamat app

Tonight's forecast: Heavy rain and storms in these regions

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
22 Hrs2026-08-31T17:57:11.000Z
Tonight's forecast: Heavy rain and storms in these regions

Nawfel Salama questions climate crisis progress

الصريحالصريحالصريح
22 Hrs2026-08-31T17:54:57.000Z
Nawfel Salama questions climate crisis progress

Monastir: Husband wounds family in shooting

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
23 Hrs2026-08-31T17:48:31.000Z
Monastir: Husband wounds family in shooting
الصريح

المصدر: الصريح

6 Hrs
Jarayid.com
تابعنا
Jarayid.com

القارئ الذكي

جاهز للتشغيل

القارئ الذكي

جاهز للتشغيل

Ramada Town Announces Tender No 02 2026

Ramada Town Announces Tender No 02 2026

Ramada Company intends to announce an exclusive call for bids on the TUNEPS platform to carry out a specific project, with the aim of organizing the process of selecting contractors or suppliers for the project, without providing additional details about the nature of the project or the announcement date.

articleDetails.fontSize.sizeحجم النص

تنويه: هذا ملخص تم إنشاؤه بواسطة الذكاء الاصطناعي

عرض المقال بالكامل
شارك الخبر

comments.heading

JARAYID.COM

The Tunisia News page on Jarayid.com provides ongoing coverage of major news and developments across Tunisia, from the capital Tunis to Sfax, Sousse, Kairouan, and other regions. Coverage includes politics, economy, business, tourism, sports, society, culture, and local events. We summarize important Tunisian news from trusted sources in a clear and concise format, helping readers quickly follow the key stories, decisions, and developments shaping Tunisia each day.

footer.downloadNow

footer.scanQr

QR code

تابعنا

footer.ourPicks

World News thumbnail
World News

Settlers damage mosque near Nablus

Tech thumbnail
Tech

AMD and Hi-Ma-in Introduce AI in a Box for Saudi Businesses

Sports thumbnail
Sports

Inzaghi explains Watkins's choice

footer.categories

  • Podcast03
  • America639
  • Europe264
  • Health183
  • Shows68
  • Sports271
  • Tech270
  • World News553
  • Celebrity News185
  • Economy316
  • footer.terms|
  • footer.privacy|
  • footer.about|
  • footer.contact|
  • footer.advertiseWithUs|
  • footer.faq|
  • footer.archive

© 2026 Jarayid.com