6 Hrs
الصريح
Source:

الصريح

2026-09-01T10:17:37.000Z

Most Read

Al-Waslaty wildfire spreads to Jabal Al-Qitoun

الصباحالصباحالصباح
19 Hrs2026-08-31T21:22:11.000Z
Al-Waslaty wildfire spreads to Jabal Al-Qitoun

Tunis Afrique Télégraph — Democratic Current Calls for Change

تونزي تيليغرافتونزي تيليغرافتونزي تيليغراف
22 Hrs2026-08-31T18:51:05.000Z
Tunis Afrique Télégraph — Democratic Current Calls for Change

Tonight's forecast: Heavy rain and storms in these regions

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
22 Hrs2026-08-31T17:57:11.000Z
Tonight's forecast: Heavy rain and storms in these regions

Pharmacies to Begin Winter Hours Tomorrow

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
23 Hrs2026-08-31T17:19:19.000Z
Pharmacies to Begin Winter Hours Tomorrow

Pharmacies to implement winter hours from tomorrow

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
23 Hrs2026-08-31T17:19:19.000Z
Pharmacies to implement winter hours from tomorrow
الصريح

Source: الصريح

6 Hrs
Jarayid.com
Follow Us
Jarayid.com

Smart Reader

Ready to play

Smart Reader

Ready to play

Ramada Town Announces Tender No 02 2026

Ramada Town Announces Tender No 02 2026

Ramada Company intends to announce an exclusive call for bids on the TUNEPS platform to carry out a specific project, with the aim of organizing the process of selecting contractors or suppliers for the project, without providing additional details about the nature of the project or the announcement date.

Size: 120%Text Size

Notice: This Is an AI-Generated Summary

Display The Full Article
Share the News

Comments (0)

JARAYID.COM

The Tunisia News page on Jarayid.com provides ongoing coverage of major news and developments across Tunisia, from the capital Tunis to Sfax, Sousse, Kairouan, and other regions. Coverage includes politics, economy, business, tourism, sports, society, culture, and local events. We summarize important Tunisian news from trusted sources in a clear and concise format, helping readers quickly follow the key stories, decisions, and developments shaping Tunisia each day.

Download App Free!

Scan the QR Code

QR code

Follow Us

OUR PICKS

World News thumbnail
World News

Settlers damage mosque near Nablus

Tech thumbnail
Tech

AMD and Hi-Ma-in Introduce AI in a Box for Saudi Businesses

Sports thumbnail
Sports

Inzaghi explains Watkins's choice

Categories

  • Podcast03
  • America639
  • Europe264
  • Health183
  • Shows68
  • Sports271
  • Tech270
  • World News553
  • Celebrity News185
  • Economy316
  • Terms & Conditions|
  • Privacy Policy|
  • About Us|
  • Contact Us|
  • Advertise With Us|
  • FAQ|
  • Archive

© 2026 Jarayid.com