2 Days
عدن تايم
Source:

عدن تايم

2026-08-28T14:01:12.000Z

Most Read

Palestinian Prisoners' Suffering in Negev

وكالة سبأوكالة سبأوكالة سبأ
21 Hrs2026-08-30T11:01:07.000Z
Palestinian Prisoners' Suffering in Negev

Foreign Ministry Warns Against Saudi Ties

وكالة سبأوكالة سبأوكالة سبأ
22 Hrs2026-08-30T10:32:20.000Z
Foreign Ministry Warns Against Saudi Ties

Atlético Madrid wins 3-0 over Sevilla

وكالة سبأوكالة سبأوكالة سبأ
22 Hrs2026-08-30T09:39:30.000Z
Atlético Madrid wins 3-0 over Sevilla

Settlers damage Islamic holy sites near Nablus

وكالة سبأوكالة سبأوكالة سبأ
23 Hrs2026-08-30T09:29:48.000Z
Settlers damage Islamic holy sites near Nablus

Iraq Kurdistan Restores Oil Output

وكالة سبأوكالة سبأوكالة سبأ
23 Hrs2026-08-30T08:59:54.000Z
Iraq Kurdistan Restores Oil Output
عدن تايم

Source: عدن تايم

2 Days
Jarayid.com
Follow Us
Jarayid.com

Smart Reader

Ready to play

Smart Reader

Ready to play

Shabwa: Public Notice on Development Collusion

Shabwa: Public Notice on Development Collusion

The article discusses the massive rally of the Southern Army in Hadramawt as a reaction to the alleged threats and guardianship. The youth of anger emphasized that the will of the people cannot be erased despite these threats. The article also reviews the collusion of local authorities in Shabwa with those obstructing developmental projects, as well as the community's calls for legal action to preserve their rights and ensure the implementation of these projects. It warns that such actions could negatively impact development and stability in the region.

Size: 120%Text Size

Notice: This Is an AI-Generated Summary

Display The Full Article
Share the News

Comments (0)

JARAYID.COM

Jarayid is your destination for lifestyle and cultural news, combining quality journalism, modern trends, and thoughtfully curated content to inform, inspire, and connect readers globally.

Download App Free!

Scan the QR Code

QR code

Follow Us

OUR PICKS

World News thumbnail
World News

Pilot survives ocean plane crash

Tech thumbnail
Tech

Xiaomi 18 Fold introduces new feature

Sports thumbnail
Sports

Real Madrid Secures Mourinho's Target

Categories

  • Podcast02
  • America458
  • Europe179
  • Health155
  • Shows69
  • Sports281
  • Tech221
  • World News496
  • Celebrity News129
  • Economy219
  • Terms & Conditions|
  • Privacy Policy|
  • About Us|
  • Contact Us|
  • Advertise With Us|
  • FAQ|
  • Archive

© 2026 Jarayid.com